Admin

Staff Directory

Name Job Title Email
Mahannah Lisa   Principal Elementary   
Amaro Maria   Asst Principal Elem  
Joseph Lorraine   Asst Principal Elem  
Aragon Darla   DL Teacher English Environ
Chabala Robyn   Teacher ESL K-6
Chaney Kristen   1st Grade DL  English Environ
Cochran Evelyn   Kinder DL English Environ
De Herrera-Schnering Bethany   5th Grade Teacher  
Drivdahl Meghan 2 nd Grade Teacher  
Escalante Sadith 5th GradeDL Spanish Environ
Espy Ofelia   6th GradeDL  Spanish Environ
Garibay Armando   Kinder DL  Spanish Environ
Goodwill Shannon    Art
Gutierrez Perez Abel Osvaldo 1st GradeDL Spanish Environ
Hise Randall     Music
Jones Ronda   Kinder Teacher  
Levin Molly Jenna 1st Grade Teacher  
Medintz Michelle 4th Grade Teacher  
Mulready Joseph  PE
Orozco Salais Ruth  2nd  Grade DL Spanish Environ
Paine Sara 2nd Grade Teacher  
Panchenko Lyubov   6th Teacher 
Perez Amber   5th Grade DL English Environ
Roush Kaylee 6th Grade Teacher  
Maj, Ashley   Teacher Elementary
Segura Jennifer  3rd Grade DL English Environ
Smith Kendra  4th Grade DL Spanish Environ
Truax Brian 4th Grade Teacher  
Woodyard Sara DL Teacher English Environ
Daly Bryanna   SPED Learning Specialist
Steinsultz Lexie Teacher SIED
Tennant Betsy Anne Teacher SIED
Vitry Rebecca Learning Specialist
Miller Rachel  Instructional Coach Elem
Whiteman Nichole Instructional Coach Bilingual
Wompey Timothy   Digital Teacher Librarian 
Kasson Leah School Psychologist
Mullins Christina School Social Worker
Neville Rebecca  Speech Lang Pathologist
Maloch Maria E Family Liason  
Favila Jesse Ray Para Educ  
Morey Reba Joy Para Educ 
Moya Laura L Para Educ  
Contreras Flor    Tutor Inst
Morton Belinda  Tutor Inst
Johnston Sandra Sec - School  
Plante Shauna   Sec - Principal Elem 
Amaro Andrea   Parapro - Health Aide
Bautista Linda   Title I Parapro
Henriquez Katie   Title I Parapro
Nichols Selina Title I Parapro
Rose Ellie Title I Parapro
Vargas Dondi Title I Parapro
Chavez Delia Parapro - Non-Instructional
Beach Jennifer   SocEmotLearn 
Wallace Katherine   Learning Specialist
Skufca April  Instrum Music
Berg Julia   Elem Lit Interventionist
Dulic Maida Custodian
Gonzales Conrad  Custodian
Tafoya Wyatt Custodian
Valdez Bennie  Head Custodian 
Vigil Jerry  Facility Manager  
Miera Dora   Food Svc Worker
Novotny Barbara   Food Svc Worker
Hanson Deborah   Food Svc Prep Mgr I - 
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.